NDGenWeb Project USGenWeb Project LaMoure County NDGenWeb Project

Surnames


Surnames Email Address Website
Albertson Mary Albrecht  
Anderson Karen Esperum-Kelley  
Bachmann DeLorris Grueneberg Rekoske  
Bagley David Elwin Farnsworth  
Bauske Katherine  
Belz Denise Gail Podenski Spanjer  
BIER Raymond Bier  
Bippus Cathy Nelson  
Brademeyer Margaret Brademeyer http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.com/~brdmyr/
Carpenter Priscilla Carpenter  
Cunningham Margaret Brademeyer http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.com/~brdmyr/
Dejaeger Christina Scheel  
DeLong Lynn Burnett  
Edwards DeLorris Grueneberg Rekoske  
Esperum Karen Esperum-Kelley  
EVANS JOYCE OLCESE  
Farnam Barbara Goff  
Farnsworth David Elwin Farnsworth  
Feltus Lynn Burnett  
fitzlaff; fitzloff robert trahms  
Foerster Eileen Brudwick  
Forester Eileen Brudwick  
Forster Eileen Brudwick  
Fredrick S. Ketelsen  
French June C. Feder  
Friske Charles Labrensz  
Frogen Karen Esperum-Kelley  
Fugl Margaret Brademeyer http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.com/~brdmyr/
Giesler / Giessler Cathy Nelson  
GROZ JOYCE OLCESE  
HAJEK Cleone Hajek Olson  
Hartman(n) Cathy Nelson  
Hill June C. Feder  
Hiller DeLorris Grueneberg Rekoske  
Holbrook Priscilla Carpenter  
Huebner S. Ketelsen  
Jeschke Katherine  
Jeske Katherine  
KELLEY Cindy Tennant  
Kime David Elwin Farnsworth  
KINSERVIK Cindy Tennant  
Knudsen Dave Elsner  
Mary Lee  
Koop Cindy Courtier  
Kuhn Melanie Smylie  
Labrensz Charles Labrensz  
LARSON Cindy Tennant  
Lee Mary Lee  
Lere Karen Esperum-Kelley  
Link Cathy Nelson  
Lippert Gary McCloud  
Maisel Eileen Brudwick  
Mauch Charles Labrensz  
Miller Sandy Kicker  
Muske Patrick Walden  
Petersen George Gildersleeve  
Podenski Denise Gail Podenski Spanjer  
Pritchard Mary Pritchard  
Proctor Shelia Gibson  
Raatz George Gildersleeve  
Reichert Laura Reichert LaFromboise  
Reimers S. Ketelsen  
Salzsieder Denise Gail Podenski Spanjer  
Sandness Karen Esperum-Kelley  
SAYLER Raymond Bier  
Scarp Joyce  
Schardin Denise Gail Podenski Spanjer  
Scheel Christina Scheel  
Schuldheisz Charles Labrensz  
Scouten Barbara Goff  
Skjerven Lynn Burnett  
Smith BettyJo Hicks  
Strobel Melanie Smylie  
Taron Shirley Cothron  
Teske Jackie Beard  
Tiedeman George Gildersleeve  
Triepke Katherine  
Tripke Katherine  
Turney David Elwin Farnsworth  
utecht George Gildersleeve  
WENNESON Cindy Tennant  
Whitman James Whitman  
Witt S. Ketelsen  
WOLFF Robert Wolff Robert E Wolff InterneTree



If you would like to have your LaMoure County surnames added to this page,
simply fill out the form below.
Don't forget -- if you have a surname webpage, list that too!

You may also use this form to update your email address on this page.
Simply fill in your new email address, your name,
and one of the surnames you have on this page with a note underneath it
stating it's an email address change. I'll do the rest! :-)

Please note, this is not a query page.
To submit a query, please go to LaMoure County Queries.
Thank you.

Your Name:

Your Email Address:

Your Surname Website:
(Please do not forget both the name and URL of the website)


Submit your LaMoure County surnames:

One surname per line. Please press ENTER after each surname.
List variations on a name separately; they will be more easily found by a search engine that way.
Do not list first names or locations, or other information.
Please no more than 6 surnames per submission, and alphabetizing them would greatly assist me!

Note: You will be taken to a screen called MailMerge Gateway to view your entry.
Simply click on your browser's back key and you will return here.

 

Return to NDGenWeb's LaMoure County Home Page